10 RALLY STAGE - 17.12.2017

Klasa

OS

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA

Klasyfikacja dla OS 1

Miejsce Nr
startowy
Kierowca Pilot Auto Klub Klasa Suma OS1
1 22 OSCAR SCHMIDT - BMW 328i AK STARGARD 5 00:05:20.404 0:05:20.404
2 31 PAWEŁ KIEŁBASA BARTOSZ DĘBOWSKI BMW E30 AK STARGARD 4 00:05:23.990 0:05:23.990
3 25 ADRIAN WILEWSKI - SUBARU IMPREZA RAJDOWY GORZÓW 5 00:05:25.751 0:05:25.751
4 36 BARTOSZ GĘSIKOWSKI MAREK WALAS MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO AK STARGARD 5 00:05:29.327 0:05:29.327
5 28 BŁAŻEJ ROSZAK KRYSTIAN GNIEŁCZYK OPEL CORSA - 2 00:05:30.213 0:05:30.213
6 33 GRZEGORZ GNIEŁCZYK SZYMON BANASZAK SUBARU IMPREZA - 5 00:05:32.010 0:05:32.010
7 23 TOMASZ BUŃKA - AUDI A4 Quattro AK KOSZALIŃSKI 5 00:05:38.150 0:05:38.150
8 24 JACEK TARAZEWICZ - SUBARU IMPREZA RAJDOWY KLASA 5 00:05:43.587 0:05:43.587
9 21 Marcin Kałos - PEUGEOT 206 RAJDOWY GORZÓW 4 00:05:48.759 0:05:48.759
10 34 WOJCIECH STEFANKIEWICZ PAWEŁ WESOŁEK MITSUBISHI LANCER AK STARGARD 5 00:05:52.505 0:05:52.505
11 35 PAWEŁ PISZ KRZYSZTOF DRAG SUBARU IMPREZA AK KOSZALIŃSKI 5 00:05:53.679 0:05:53.679
12 27 ADRIAN KLEJNOCKI - SEAT IBIZA AK STARGARD 4 00:05:57.455 0:05:57.455
13 29 TOMASZ PANASIUK - FIAT SEICENTO AK STARGARD 1 00:06:00.952 0:06:00.952
14 26 MARIUSZ KUMOR KRZYSZTOF KUMOR HONDA CIVIC AK STARAGRD 4 00:06:04.404 0:06:04.404
15 30 BARTOSZ DĘBOWSKI PAWEŁ KIELBASA BMW E30 AK STARGARD 4 00:06:17.018 0:06:17.018

Klasyfikacja łączna po OS 1

Miejsce Nr
startowy
Kierowca Pilot Auto Klub Klasa Suma
1 22 OSCAR SCHMIDT - BMW 328i AK STARGARD 5 00:05:20.404
2 31 PAWEŁ KIEŁBASA BARTOSZ DĘBOWSKI BMW E30 AK STARGARD 4 00:05:23.990
3 25 ADRIAN WILEWSKI - SUBARU IMPREZA RAJDOWY GORZÓW 5 00:05:25.751
4 36 BARTOSZ GĘSIKOWSKI MAREK WALAS MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO AK STARGARD 5 00:05:29.327
5 28 BŁAŻEJ ROSZAK KRYSTIAN GNIEŁCZYK OPEL CORSA - 2 00:05:30.213
6 33 GRZEGORZ GNIEŁCZYK SZYMON BANASZAK SUBARU IMPREZA - 5 00:05:32.010
7 23 TOMASZ BUŃKA - AUDI A4 Quattro AK KOSZALIŃSKI 5 00:05:38.150
8 24 JACEK TARAZEWICZ - SUBARU IMPREZA RAJDOWY KLASA 5 00:05:43.587
9 21 Marcin Kałos - PEUGEOT 206 RAJDOWY GORZÓW 4 00:05:48.759
10 34 WOJCIECH STEFANKIEWICZ PAWEŁ WESOŁEK MITSUBISHI LANCER AK STARGARD 5 00:05:52.505
11 35 PAWEŁ PISZ KRZYSZTOF DRAG SUBARU IMPREZA AK KOSZALIŃSKI 5 00:05:53.679
12 27 ADRIAN KLEJNOCKI - SEAT IBIZA AK STARGARD 4 00:05:57.455
13 29 TOMASZ PANASIUK - FIAT SEICENTO AK STARGARD 1 00:06:00.952
14 26 MARIUSZ KUMOR KRZYSZTOF KUMOR HONDA CIVIC AK STARAGRD 4 00:06:04.404
15 30 BARTOSZ DĘBOWSKI PAWEŁ KIELBASA BMW E30 AK STARGARD 4 00:06:17.018